Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 3 4 8 9 20 30
Bonus
45
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
5309737050627 4868511365042315 57 94 97
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus3$510,938.70
6 of 7241$4,142.00
5 of 7 + Bonus13,795$91.80
5 of 7287,396$20.00
4 of 7 + Bonus251,386$20.00
4 of 72,463,892FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 19133034404244
Draw 28192240444749
Draw 360121826324047
Draw 423624274546
Draw 512152632394043
Draw 69202325263440
Draw 73151922394243
Draw 8581122394345
Draw 95111925364344
Draw 10271518204145
Draw 11451112152340
Draw 128131619313542
Draw 1334614364042
Draw 1467817284648
Draw 159101112293645
Draw 1610121719273348
Draw 17481220333545
Draw 1816182223364042
Draw 19181634354349
Draw 2021242937394549
Draw 21261520232536
Draw 222283334404447
Draw 2319212231374548
Draw 2413182328384649
Draw 2568919313435
Draw 265163538444547
Draw 279111214234048
Draw 28371011303149
Draw 2912822293234
Draw 30141123254048
Draw 316111734394142
Draw 327142429333744
Draw 3321252629334245
Draw 34891028343848
Draw 35371011303149
Draw 3612822293234
Draw 37141123254048
Draw 386111734394142
Draw 397142429333744
Draw 4021252629334245
Draw 41891028343848
Draw 42282433344345
Draw 432101419264348
Draw 44461923324649
Draw 4510132037384345
Draw 462121517203249
Draw 47241224284447
Draw 4811222434394243
Draw 494131422303344
Draw 50571415333846
Draw 512132123273037
Draw 52561015223249
Draw 537101718323845
Draw 54591721262847
Draw 553121718232734
Draw 5624531404649
Draw 5736913284249
Draw 586162733414649
Draw 59351421263048
Draw 60231419474849
Draw 6131343739414549
Draw 624172024293645