Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
8 9 12 20 22 27 30
Bonus
28
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
15658751120048807945608482060 66 96 98
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$227,446.10
6 of 7150$4,837.70
5 of 7 + Bonus9,343$98.50
5 of 7204,393$20.00
4 of 7 + Bonus188,047$20.00
4 of 71,770,942FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 18111517242739
Draw 2892330313642
Draw 33212728303545
Draw 435917323844
Draw 5392026283744
Draw 6151318204449
Draw 726921242842
Draw 81213035364146
Draw 96101219284042
Draw 107152122232649
Draw 117182931333645
Draw 123151630313949
Draw 133232428293438
Draw 1410161920293539
Draw 155212729333544
Draw 1617203640424349
Draw 1712182023364147
Draw 185102432333949
Draw 19562327283344
Draw 20191225353940
Draw 2114242741424548
Draw 224161733424548
Draw 23561323273748
Draw 244121526384448
Draw 253151734364748
Draw 267172122333444
Draw 27121719283349
Draw 284242527374046
Draw 294171824253948
Draw 3036718404244
Draw 31271920313246
Draw 32141316252731
Draw 337222630323849
Draw 343162223304546
Draw 3521343740434449
Draw 3612202225273249
Draw 37492937414547
Draw 381132729304448
Draw 39671517214048
Draw 40361112172046