Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
4 5 9 19 28 34 44
Bonus
8
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
66465649779797149276471942530 31 77 78
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$506,058.30
6 of 778$4,016.70
5 of 7 + Bonus222$846.80
5 of 74,327$101.40
4 of 7 + Bonus7,456$46.20
4 of 795,992$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus99,371$20.00
3 of 7930,902FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101021722242847
Draw 201101722294448
Draw 302051114293340
Draw 405222333363839
Draw 506091125333449
Draw 606142223263334
Draw 707121628344145
Draw 808202326334246
Draw 909131626293035
Draw 1010111528414448