Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
05 08 15 20 25 26 47
Bonus
22
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
39550966147809981151495318301 21 58 94
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus3$355,998.80
6 of 7145$4,517.70
5 of 7 + Bonus8,100$102.60
5 of 7180,898$20.00
4 of 7 + Bonus168,013$20.00
4 of 71,584,106$Free Play
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 104081113212742
Draw 206092127374447
Draw 307142130343738
Draw 416253739404748
Draw 504051430334445
Draw 606111632363845
Draw 717192226394344
Draw 813242838424348
Draw 907091014222439
Draw 1003081021374149
Draw 1115172032374849
Draw 1206071422343845
Draw 1325343638404749
Draw 1405081018214349
Draw 1502123032454748
Draw 1610121323243147
Draw 1702091225283036
Draw 1805081124333441
Draw 1901040617182833
Draw 2002102021234347
Draw 2101051517194649
Draw 2201172023323548
Draw 2303071319233643
Draw 2408122730314849
Draw 2506071015384143
Draw 2604051012152123
Draw 2711152130333549
Draw 2811162327283645
Draw 2904112233354244
Draw 3002063035373839
Draw 3102113033343536
Draw 3222353841424344
Draw 3301141520394041
Draw 3401123036374145
Draw 3503072023284549