Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 12 31 34 39 48 49
Bonus
1
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
4856599573831 435817948110052 4 18 46
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus5$267,172.00
6 of 7126$4,402.50
5 of 7 + Bonus6,446$109.20
5 of 7143,041$20.00
4 of 7 + Bonus134,642$20.00
4 of 71,277,015FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1382528293031
Draw 218914203245
Draw 3122033424547
Draw 4252023272932
Draw 5571225334246
Draw 6181420384748