Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
5 7 22 29 32 37 39
Bonus
3
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
5344580179700628386815070715 51 65 94
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$440,494.90
6 of 741$5,106.10
5 of 7 + Bonus163$770.60
5 of 72,705$108.40
4 of 7 + Bonus4,829$47.70
4 of 761,048$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus64,264$20.00
3 of 7602,510FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101020715234548
Draw 201032035394448
Draw 301071213212450
Draw 401172031324143
Draw 502050610194042
Draw 602111317303942
Draw 703081020262841
Draw 803101214364142
Draw 904162231373948
Draw 1005071723383941
Draw 1106112930364048
Draw 1206121920273036
Draw 1308121624252628
Draw 1413152430333538
Draw 1520212838394143