Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
12 25 27 29 34 44 45
Bonus
7
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
60015517410149045286243640820 25 61 92
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus5$202,003.60
6 of 7194$5,536.80
5 of 7 + Bonus12,678$107.50
5 of 7288,496$20.00
4 of 7 + Bonus276,488$20.00
4 of 72,537,042FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101020410253133
Draw 201050712172440
Draw 301070813152022
Draw 401083135374149
Draw 501093335394345
Draw 601111321343537
Draw 701111333343842
Draw 801111420223034
Draw 901151722313446
Draw 1002030812414548
Draw 1102041218404143
Draw 1202041821364144
Draw 1302051130314347
Draw 1402051218192846
Draw 1502112435384349
Draw 1602121418274144
Draw 1702193236424346
Draw 1803101114262938
Draw 1903121637384446
Draw 2003121826424548
Draw 2103202425273743
Draw 2204060713374046
Draw 2304061134374146
Draw 2404081524354748
Draw 2504192530313240
Draw 2605061114283346
Draw 2705070822243340
Draw 2805080917374048
Draw 2905172232374546
Draw 3006071519293444
Draw 3106073246474849
Draw 3206081215162335
Draw 3306242932353940
Draw 3407081420232737
Draw 3507082032364243
Draw 3607132022264142
Draw 3707223031333545
Draw 3808111420353849
Draw 3908161839444748
Draw 4008203235364349
Draw 4108212531474849
Draw 4209101119353646
Draw 4309192130353743
Draw 4410171824262749
Draw 4510283335384348
Draw 4611133334364345
Draw 4712141620232829
Draw 4813172128394647
Draw 4917222627323846
Draw 5025293031323942