Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
13 17 24 32 33 44 45
Bonus
48
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
17537169385021146392312568104 48 77 91
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus6$118,272.60
6 of 7120$5,350.60
5 of 7 + Bonus7,752$105.10
5 of 7172,025$20.00
4 of 7 + Bonus156,782$20.00
4 of 71,513,499FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 102071015283135
Draw 201161725263144
Draw 306121522243034
Draw 409131920273133
Draw 505062327374445
Draw 607131820212349
Draw 712141921223640
Draw 803132223253247
Draw 911163436424647
Draw 1002041128293348
Draw 1108091117263946
Draw 1206111320253844
Draw 1305081329333949
Draw 1404060921222946
Draw 1505091618313943
Draw 1608101112173746