Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
6 7 11 21 23 27 41
Bonus
49
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
27151238981988435140370563316 25 37 97
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$1,534,540.30
6 of 7129$5,490.20
5 of 7 + Bonus9,111$98.60
5 of 7199,494$20.00
4 of 7 + Bonus180,913$20.00
4 of 71,743,477FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1192432354048
Draw 2281225274045
Draw 37161930314448
Draw 413182124304546
Draw 58101319243742
Draw 63101523242629
Draw 7493136394344
Draw 84182140434447
Draw 945819213133
Draw 1035914333441
Draw 1115192133434549
Draw 122111928293244
Draw 132153033344145
Draw 143142930353748
Draw 159101629303337
Draw 1610162226394045
Draw 179111314323738
Draw 1827283034404344
Draw 199162529384347
Draw 20241032414649
Draw 2113152531454647
Draw 229263436404748
Draw 2314710132248
Draw 24131527333639
Draw 252458334748
Draw 26472529303844
Draw 272122131343546
Draw 283457192228
Draw 294112327354042
Draw 3022242933404146
Draw 316161820333643
Draw 3215173134384446
Draw 33241121303340
Draw 34351718193447
Draw 358203537404548
Draw 365222431364043
Draw 377242638404448
Draw 386253537394345
Draw 395121922394345
Draw 40342129303447
Draw 41121527333544
Draw 428212225344649
Draw 4311182025303343
Draw 444131416232440
Draw 45461327313641
Draw 46341018203946