Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
5 20 21 22 32 37 41
Bonus
18
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
47469082824149346009 425435029 81 84 88
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$254,285.20
6 of 751$4,508.30
5 of 7 + Bonus144$958.00
5 of 72,984$107.90
4 of 7 + Bonus4,908$51.50
4 of 765,657$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus66,505$20.00
3 of 7643,479FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101050810122138
Draw 201091316182845
Draw 301111216203039
Draw 402060913143145
Draw 502060918364243
Draw 602091016172142
Draw 703081737384950
Draw 804061115283250
Draw 904061617233548
Draw 1004092439434549
Draw 1104111215232627
Draw 1205111420243138
Draw 1305111625272947
Draw 1406093236444548
Draw 1507101123313343
Draw 1607152032344548
Draw 1708111213264648
Draw 1811142124304449
Draw 1913202228313739
Draw 2014202123243540
Draw 2116193337394448
Draw 2222252732343948