Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
9 29 30 36 42 46 49
Bonus
47
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
36630932747241678478654472918 50 80 84
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus0CARRIED OVER
6 of 737$5,253.90
5 of 7 + Bonus102$1,143.50
5 of 72,402$113.30
4 of 7 + Bonus4,157$51.40
4 of 755,153$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus54,895$20.00
3 of 7542,339FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
11 17 19 22 27 31 40
Bonus
38
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
4660121548943700855741959956 60 64 75
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$70,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus5$182,843.30
6 of 799$5,321.80
5 of 7 + Bonus336$940.80
5 of 77,124$103.50
4 of 7 + Bonus11,653$49.70
4 of 7159,570$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus154,430$20.00
3 of 71,543,225FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101061721263841
Draw 201062023354648
Draw 301091417333440
Draw 401111730323641
Draw 501111929304250
Draw 601141519203740
Draw 703252835374449
Draw 804101517213233
Draw 906283134364750
Draw 1007111319213842
Draw 1107121722232946
Draw 1207182129314850
Draw 1308101214232841
Draw 1408121730343541
Draw 1509101320344246
Draw 1609192125284041
Draw 1709193437384148
Draw 1810111628353839
Draw 1913192627293135
Draw 2014161724283247
Draw 2118192129394550
Draw 2218242829334146
Draw 2319212530363740

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 13 14 20 30 45 49
Bonus
35
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
25164177538631694361488273014 16 62 87
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$637,354.10
6 of 759$5,795.20
5 of 7 + Bonus226$907.70
5 of 74,471$107.10
4 of 7 + Bonus7,385$50.90
4 of 799,542$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus98,174$20.00
3 of 7978,260FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101082225294044
Draw 201182325272836
Draw 302030727313940
Draw 402092331333641
Draw 502111222232943
Draw 603162021243742
Draw 705091116344042
Draw 807111519212344
Draw 908091436394650
Draw 1008142132343639
Draw 1109101117374345

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 5 10 18 20 40 42
Bonus
47
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
42845047999162975707260352043 44 50 68
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$473,983.80
6 of 7104$3,318.60
5 of 7 + Bonus252$821.70
5 of 74,733$102.10
4 of 7 + Bonus7,449$51.00
4 of 7103,804$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus100,358$20.00
3 of 71,000,462FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 104051116224650
Draw 204071126343646
Draw 304101121303143
Draw 404121620303438
Draw 506141921233847
Draw 612151619304146

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 6 12 21 34 37 47
Bonus
20
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
52925338902663890266240343646 51 56 58
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus0CARRIED OVER
6 of 740$5,649.70
5 of 7 + Bonus158$858.20
5 of 72,975$106.30
4 of 7 + Bonus4,940$50.30
4 of 766,826$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus66,769$20.00
3 of 7652,697FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 102131421363845
Draw 207091118223031
Draw 308163037404449
Draw 410111324303145

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag