Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
11 14 15 24 34 43 47
Bonus
36
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
5858935875079650303226864801 68 93 95
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 7
6 of 7 + Bonus
6 of 7
5 of 7 + Bonus
5 of 7
4 of 7 + Bonus
4 of 7
3 of 7 + Bonus
3 of 7
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101030910273246
Draw 201041011153649
Draw 301041822284041
Draw 401051011264449
Draw 501061123273443
Draw 601061720232735
Draw 701062324324350
Draw 801071418232734
Draw 901103339404850
Draw 1001133435383950
Draw 1102031028434748
Draw 1202031215172642
Draw 1302031217252846
Draw 1402031727394050
Draw 1502052430373941
Draw 1602071114232841
Draw 17021423303844. 48
Draw 1802162033444647
Draw 1903040519243136
Draw 2003040809142645
Draw 2103061924314048
Draw 2203072024344446
Draw 2303093435464849
Draw 2403112131324348
Draw 2503132226283448
Draw 2603152021293244
Draw 2704050610203648
Draw 2804081118344146
Draw 2904142229343546
Draw 3004182425282941
Draw 3104202634444546
Draw 3205070922394350
Draw 3305093033353750
Draw 3405101235374447
Draw 3505121418244146
Draw 3605122024334350
Draw 3705202835404346
Draw 3806121826294447
Draw 3906131617282950
Draw 4006131625283949
Draw 4106202527324447
Draw 4206222428384547
Draw 4307091121234250
Draw 4407121417304047
Draw 4507121926324046
Draw 4607132930384950
Draw 4707141518243239
Draw 4807172335424346
Draw 4907182832444548
Draw 5007233137384145
Draw 5108101328314143
Draw 5208111318353944
Draw 5308131524293133
Draw 5408142428354648
Draw 5509132123374546
Draw 5609233132344149
Draw 5710193740434547
Draw 5810202426313246
Draw 5910232526334649
Draw 6012192233404549
Draw 6112212225343846
Draw 6213212338424850
Draw 6314153436374348
Draw 6414263744464749
Draw 6516172125314049
Draw 6616172428303138
Draw 6720233134424648
Draw 6822273334424344
Draw 6924293134364447
Draw 7025293234363848

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 8 12 13 14 36 43
Bonus
29
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
3463105082794608210460666491 27 41 74
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70$70,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus2$490,426.40
6 of 7151$5,346.10
5 of 7 + Bonus529$915.60
5 of 710,603$106.60
4 of 7 + Bonus18,225$48.70
4 of 7240,248$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus243,805$20.00
3 of 72,347,997Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101020720213344
Draw 201020816174950
Draw 301030420254250
Draw 401040921262939
Draw 501041636444546
Draw 601060810133043
Draw 701091822414748
Draw 801101419212432
Draw 901121315163144
Draw 1001182231324043
Draw 1102030420353743
Draw 1202030618253143
Draw 1302052123273132
Draw 1402081011171931
Draw 1502101314182031
Draw 1602132127363743
Draw 1702132132374046
Draw 1802182941434850
Draw 1902333540434850
Draw 2003043435414749
Draw 2103050726293142
Draw 2203061630343849
Draw 2303070917263839
Draw 2403101632343942
Draw 2503111415293943
Draw 2604081115192441
Draw 2704081331404150
Draw 2804121529384149
Draw 2904131417182839
Draw 3004172429344047
Draw 3105060918203240
Draw 3205091426293132
Draw 3305092025414548
Draw 3405111314203040
Draw 3505273435364146
Draw 3606081318202132
Draw 3706091113313646
Draw 3806091117273132
Draw 3906112122273542
Draw 4006133135384041
Draw 4106182931363839
Draw 4207081426444548
Draw 4307111215233336
Draw 4407112627303638
Draw 4507121723313748
Draw 4607232635404748
Draw 4708101417263449
Draw 4808152330323638
Draw 4908192125303140
Draw 5010273641434445
Draw 5111202122263348
Draw 5212141517243739
Draw 5312151935414246
Draw 5412404243464748
Draw 5515212627313640
Draw 5616192034414350
Draw 5716202325424445
Draw 5817303639414748
Draw 5918192131324147
Draw 6019252836414344
Draw 6120222830394142
Draw 6220253135394144
Draw 6327293034374144
Draw 6429303132374046

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
20 21 25 33 38 44 45
Bonus
22
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
31935282964412912748183056014 30 32 83
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70$70,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus4$229,173.70
6 of 7186$4,480.30
5 of 7 + Bonus519$963.40
5 of 710,954$106.50
4 of 7 + Bonus17,978$51.00
4 of 7242,542$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus243,320$20.00
3 of 7243,320Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101020609273341
Draw 201070814151836
Draw 301101719202232
Draw 401123036414547
Draw 501192239404548
Draw 602030822303140
Draw 702032031364145
Draw 802050613202838
Draw 902050828303249
Draw 1002081425314445
Draw 1102101316242547
Draw 1202121727364147
Draw 1303040918324247
Draw 1403071011163138
Draw 1503071625262836
Draw 1603121522233848
Draw 1704052327384247
Draw 1804061325374147
Draw 1904081420212844
Draw 2004091926383949
Draw 2104101114203245
Draw 2204121720314849
Draw 2304142632364547
Draw 2404151726283639
Draw 2504161718252744
Draw 2605070812141837
Draw 2705151828394247
Draw 2805152425333745
Draw 2906101320252633
Draw 3006121326293241
Draw 3106121929384649
Draw 3207081314182529
Draw 3307091034374345
Draw 3407091419212933
Draw 3507243132384245
Draw 3608091225383946
Draw 3709111821263145
Draw 3809161718243142
Draw 3910131728344250
Draw 4010152830323944
Draw 4111121627344147
Draw 4211161942454650
Draw 4313182427373844
Draw 4413202223293146
Draw 4514161924273740
Draw 4614172729373849
Draw 4714242529303643
Draw 4818283637424445
Draw 4920232829384546
Draw 5021293035414245

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 9 14 24 26 37 42
Bonus
29
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
4630771331510019772730238547 15 25 63
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70$70,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus2$613,729.00
6 of 7171$4,272.30
5 of 7 + Bonus538$814.80
5 of 79,759$104.80
4 of 7 + Bonus16,143$49.80
4 of 7214,818$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus216,164$20.00
3 of 72,105,493Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101020609273341
Draw 201070814151836
Draw 301101719202232
Draw 401123036414547
Draw 501192239404548
Draw 602030822303140
Draw 702032031364145
Draw 802050613202838
Draw 902050828303249
Draw 1002081425314445
Draw 1102101316242547
Draw 1202121727364147
Draw 1303040918324247
Draw 1403071011163138
Draw 1503071625262836
Draw 1603121522233848
Draw 1704052327384247
Draw 1804061325374147
Draw 1904081420212844
Draw 2004091926383949
Draw 2104101114203245
Draw 2204121720314849
Draw 2304142632364547
Draw 2404151726283639
Draw 2504161718252744
Draw 2605070812141837
Draw 2705151828394247
Draw 2805152425333745
Draw 2906101320252633
Draw 3006121326293241
Draw 3106121929384649
Draw 3207081314182529
Draw 3307091034374345
Draw 3407091419212933
Draw 3507243132384245
Draw 3608091225383946
Draw 3709111821263145
Draw 3809161718243142
Draw 3910131728344250
Draw 4010152830323944
Draw 4111121627344147
Draw 4211161942454650
Draw 4313182427373844
Draw 4413202223293146
Draw 4514161924273740
Draw 4614172729373849
Draw 4714242529303643
Draw 4818283637424445
Draw 4920232829384546
Draw 5021293035414245

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 3 16 28 31 42 47
Bonus
12
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
66589896258362314892616871933 38 45 75
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$70,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus3$200,900.90
6 of 7124$4,628.20
5 of 7 + Bonus371$928.10
5 of 77,528$106.70
4 of 7 + Bonus12,754$49.50
4 of 7169,727$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus173,739$20.00
3 of 71,650,290Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101020313184250
Draw 201192527303148
Draw 302061425262947
Draw 402071426284041
Draw 502081921264146
Draw 602091726324547
Draw 702111430313742
Draw 802141526273436
Draw 902143334354047
Draw 1003040611162237
Draw 1103061823394450
Draw 1203101214153942
Draw 1303111219374248
Draw 1404062122244043
Draw 1504081516254049
Draw 1604111626394648
Draw 1704283033384650
Draw 1805081012324546
Draw 1905091314293450
Draw 2005091720252630
Draw 2105112731424549
Draw 2205182831343650
Draw 2306071028343538
Draw 2406172935374246
Draw 2508101516313638
Draw 2608102426314043
Draw 2709172235404749
Draw 2810111415373845
Draw 2911152833424849
Draw 3017212830323738
Draw 3118202138424448
Draw 3219232934373848

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag