Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
7 10 11 19 22 30 37
Bonus
18
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
5642610250329116401664890297 43 47 61
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$15,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus1$137,942.30
6 of 739$3,537.00
5 of 7 + Bonus91$909.50
5 of 72,064$93.60
4 of 7 + Bonus3,372$45.00
4 of 745,113$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus43,981$20.00
3 of 7428,314Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 13 19 27 42 49 50
Bonus
32
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
41558391005658052600610864933 51 55 70
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$57,992.10
6 of 743$4,046.00
5 of 7 + Bonus110$949.00
5 of 72,177$111.90
4 of 7 + Bonus3,657$52.30
4 of 750,188$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus48,595$20.00
3 of 7490,878FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
6 9 23 25 31 36 48
Bonus
30
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
21183851733889568842548841831 48 64 97
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus0CARRIED OVER
6 of 738$5,955.50
5 of 7 + Bonus129$1,052.60
5 of 73,051$103.80
4 of 7 + Bonus5,077$49.00
4 of 767,699$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus66,843$20.00
3 of 7657,909FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
9 29 30 36 42 46 49
Bonus
47
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
36630932747241678478654472918 50 80 84
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus0CARRIED OVER
6 of 737$5,253.90
5 of 7 + Bonus102$1,143.50
5 of 72,402$113.30
4 of 7 + Bonus4,157$51.40
4 of 755,153$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus54,895$20.00
3 of 7542,339FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
11 17 19 22 27 31 40
Bonus
38
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
4660121548943700855741959956 60 64 75
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$70,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus5$182,843.30
6 of 799$5,321.80
5 of 7 + Bonus336$940.80
5 of 77,124$103.50
4 of 7 + Bonus11,653$49.70
4 of 7159,570$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus154,430$20.00
3 of 71,543,225FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101061721263841
Draw 201062023354648
Draw 301091417333440
Draw 401111730323641
Draw 501111929304250
Draw 601141519203740
Draw 703252835374449
Draw 804101517213233
Draw 906283134364750
Draw 1007111319213842
Draw 1107121722232946
Draw 1207182129314850
Draw 1308101214232841
Draw 1408121730343541
Draw 1509101320344246
Draw 1609192125284041
Draw 1709193437384148
Draw 1810111628353839
Draw 1913192627293135
Draw 2014161724283247
Draw 2118192129394550
Draw 2218242829334146
Draw 2319212530363740

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag