Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 8 20 21 29 34 37
Bonus
41
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
66019374295059066339 371820341 46 51 53
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus0CARRIED OVER
6 of 750$4,885.30
5 of 7 + Bonus144$1,017.80
5 of 73,198$106.90
4 of 7 + Bonus5,250$51.20
4 of 771,351$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus70,123$20.00
3 of 770,123FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
8 27 30 44 46 47 50
Bonus
32
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
397037 17090597152052135926424 25 37 82
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$188,727.70
6 of 740$4,718.20
5 of 7 + Bonus113$1,002.10
5 of 72,313$114.20
4 of 7 + Bonus3,960$52.40
4 of 752,767$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus53,268$20.00
3 of 7521,770FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 4 8 10 12 17 41
Bonus
19
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
23229631608753188992302188039 46 67 74
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$212,628.40
6 of 766$3,221.60
5 of 7 + Bonus215$593.40
5 of 73,180$93.60
4 of 7 + Bonus5,493$42.60
4 of 769,249$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus69,528$20.00
3 of 7652,100FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 10 13 19 21 45 49
Bonus
12
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
30118133733658334664343668816 40 56 82
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$165,082.30
6 of 739$4,232.90
5 of 7 + Bonus101$980.70
5 of 72,340$98.80
4 of 7 + Bonus3,928$46.20
4 of 751,208$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus51,797$20.00
3 of 7493,285FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
4 6 12 30 32 33 34
Bonus
29
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
5460657746780011620836385273 21 43 92
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$70,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus1$680,658.60
6 of 7102$4,555.30
5 of 7 + Bonus292$954.70
5 of 76,041$107.70
4 of 7 + Bonus10,139$50.40
4 of 7135,271$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus135,727$20.00
3 of 71,327,817FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 10041012132641
Draw 201141836454647
Draw 302041315364041
Draw 402061115293334
Draw 502212832333742
Draw 602223238404350
Draw 703040714313841
Draw 803091117313549
Draw 903101518294849
Draw 1003142025263234
Draw 1105102239424750
Draw 1205192223262847
Draw 1306071323242630
Draw 1406232634414446
Draw 1506272930314550
Draw 1614171924273240
Draw 1718202325304045
Draw 1818242832373841
Draw 1921273134374246

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag