Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
8 16 19 22 28 31 38
Bonus
25
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
11078848849040809781247508628 32 38 93
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$70,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus5$119,105.10
6 of 7100$4,622.70
5 of 7 + Bonus321$864.10
5 of 76,367$101.60
4 of 7 + Bonus10,560$48.20
4 of 7139,985$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus140,884$20.00
3 of 71,354,559FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101040506101231
Draw 201051618323946
Draw 301121523263033
Draw 402040527434549
Draw 502051027323338
Draw 602091112182236
Draw 702121728324050
Draw 803111220274050
Draw 904050616404246
Draw 1004050914202240
Draw 1104061322272941
Draw 1204071319323749
Draw 1304111317274149
Draw 1405101421343548
Draw 1505131528424348
Draw 1606072025283350
Draw 1706101621273132
Draw 1808091118333843
Draw 1911141718284647
Draw 2015202425343639
Draw 2117213436383945
Draw 2219202330374249

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
7 10 11 24 39 43 48
Bonus
23
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
55208937926928687903682616117 31 78 93
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$862,722.80
6 of 760$5,125.00
5 of 7 + Bonus208$887.00
5 of 74,175$103.10
4 of 7 + Bonus6,750$50.10
4 of 791,898$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus92,952$20.00
3 of 7895,798FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 102040709222450
Draw 202081019262831
Draw 303051034363843
Draw 404142122262739
Draw 505131426313741
Draw 606091127404249
Draw 707152639434647
Draw 809102123343747
Draw 910222427384244
Draw 1012323537404350
Draw 1114192024323339
Draw 1215172229353637
Draw 1326303135373848

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
17 20 27 29 37 39 41
Bonus
10
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
1084792228064 9377554674484846 52 53 74
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus0$823,521.60
6 of 756$5,684.40
5 of 7 + Bonus171$1,116.90
5 of 74,169$106.90
4 of 7 + Bonus7,058$49.60
4 of 791,898$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus93,090$20.00
3 of 7900,088FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101081215163247
Draw 201161931374649
Draw 302071640414450
Draw 403041012162749
Draw 504060914263443
Draw 605092435363840
Draw 706162633404650
Draw 809142028343747

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
7 22 26 35 46 47 49
Bonus
19
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
27279614878881585756 122203911 43 46 61
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus0$229,326.00
6 of 755$4,169.60
5 of 7 + Bonus159$865.40
5 of 72,948$108.90
4 of 7 + Bonus5,197$48.50
4 of 766,318$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus68,523$20.00
3 of 7654,897FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101111825313948
Draw 201131521232438
Draw 302030914263346
Draw 404072029313644

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
5 11 15 18 20 24 46
Bonus
37
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
57870936376264093478690875810 31 53 80
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$251,562.00
6 of 755$4,573.90
5 of 7 + Bonus179$843.20
5 of 73,440$102.40
4 of 7 + Bonus5,633$49.10
4 of 776,201$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus74,053$20.00
3 of 7740,266FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 103071113334143
Draw 205093438394247

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag