Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 4 13 14 30 36 41
Bonus
21
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
49947152241036613100264793623 25 51 85
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRY OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus0$241,095.60
6 of 750$4,821.90
5 of 7 + Bonus159$909.80
5 of 73,086$109.40
4 of 7 + Bonus5,434$48.80
4 of 770,172$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus71,282$20.00
3 of 7696,301Free Play
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101071220243132
Draw 201091013444546
Draw 303212224363739
Draw 404051424293347
Draw 505060812182948
Draw 606121315193943
Draw 706121926313244
Draw 809162631324648
Draw 909181925262933
Draw 1010111819213137

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 11 16 18 19 20 25
Bonus
5
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
20606505546500039203681876931 33 68 83
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$60,497.40
6 of 742$4,321.20
5 of 7 + Bonus162$672.20
5 of 72,712$93.70
4 of 7 + Bonus4,770$41.90
4 of 757,204$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus60,410$20.00
3 of 7548,539FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101020710192333
Draw 202091219202930
Draw 303111330313446
Draw 404131722274850
Draw 505121835384050
Draw 608091024324649
Draw 711122225283439
Draw 811202330394549

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
9 16 17 18 21 22 27
Bonus
31
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
63136153158346403911671259712 17 28 66
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$257,664.20
6 of 755$4,684.80
5 of 7 + Bonus171$904.10
5 of 73,714$97.10
4 of 7 + Bonus6,013$47.10
4 of 779,135$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus77,831$20.00
3 of 7768,966FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 104111332434850
Draw 205071521313336
Draw 306071320233843
Draw 406202632344049
Draw 514161926314248
Draw 623263438404448

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
4 5 8 15 27 41 48
Bonus
37
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
41784404293767950000512357431 50 60 66
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus0$217,480.70
6 of 744$4,942.70
5 of 7 + Bonus141$925.40
5 of 72,856$106.60
4 of 7 + Bonus4,792$49.90
4 of 765,356$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus63,598$20.00
3 of 73FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 102040514343950
Draw 205111421324250
Draw 309101218303244
Draw 422273033414243

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
7 14 15 35 36 49 50
Bonus
11
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
33425158602166448243675410556 59 65 83
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$93,894.10
6 of 754$5,216.30
5 of 7 + Bonus155$1,090.40
5 of 73,550$111.10
4 of 7 + Bonus6,107$50.70
4 of 781,119$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus82,825$20.00
3 of 7791,953Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 102041927333440
Draw 208122122243343

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag